2015 F1E FAI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS FOR FREE FLIGHT MODEL AIRCRAFT
(For Seniors and Juniors) 23rd to 29th August, 2015 – Zlatibor, Serbia



FINAL ENTRIES

RBNAC. RB. Country Name Surname Function
1. 1. FRANCE Andre Trachez TM
1. 2. FRANCE Alain Roux S
1. 3. FRANCE Pierre Chaussebourg S
1. 4. FRANCE Jean Marie Chabot S
1. 5. FRANCE Jean Luc Drapeau S
1. 6. FRANCE Nathan Laura J
1. 7. FRANCE Hugo Desloges - Bazile J
1. 8. FRANCE Felix Primaud J
2. 9. SLOVAKIA Ivan Tréger S
2. 10. SLOVAKIA Milan Valaštaik S(TM J)
2. 11. SLOVAKIA Ján Šmeringai S
2. 12. SLOVAKIA Viktória Drmlová J
2. 13. SLOVAKIA Ema Kožuchová J
2. 14. SLOVAKIA Laura Kožuchová J
2. 15. SLOVAKIA Miroslav Polonec HL
2. 16. SLOVAKIA Juraj Mižigar TK
3. 17. AUSTRIA Wolfgang Baier TM
3. 18. AUSTRIA Fritz Mang S
3. 19. AUSTRIA Edith Mang S
3. 20. AUSTRIA Reinhard Wolf S
3. 21. AUSTRIA Armin Mang HL
4. 22. POLAND Wieslaw Dziuba TM
4. 23. POLAND Stanislaw Kubit S
4. 24. POLAND Franciszek Kanczok S
4. 25. POLAND Jacek Zurowski S
4. 26. POLAND Konrad Zurowski S
4. 27. POLAND Mikolaj Stryja J
4. 28. POLAND Szymon Morcinek J
4. 29. POLAND Jan Kabacinski J
4. 30. POLAND Roman Sowa TK
5. 31. CZECH REPUBLIC Frantisek Doupovec S
5. 32. CZECH REPUBLIC Jaromir Orel S
5. 33. CZECH REPUBLIC Marta Vysoka S
5. 34. CZECH REPUBLIC Magdalena Orlova J
5. 35. CZECH REPUBLIC Jaroslav Pour J
5. 36. CZECH REPUBLIC Ondrej Holubec J
5. 37. CZECH REPUBLIC Vojtech Zima TM
5. 38. CZECH REPUBLIC Jiri Blazek HL
6. 39. USA Robert Sifleet S/TM
6. 40. USA Thomas Ioerger S
6. 41. USA K. Peter Brocks S
6. 42. USA Joel Yori J
6. 43. USA Roderick Ioerger HL
6. 44. USA Jillian Ioerger HL
6. 45. USA Brigitte Brocks HL
7. 46. UNITED KINGDOM Ian Kaynes S+TM
7. 47. UNITED KINGDOM Doug Bartle S
7. 48. UNITED KINGDOM Paul Fynn S
8. 49. SWITZERLAND Regula Just TM
8. 50. SWITZERLAND René Pfister S
9. 51. ITALIA Maurizio Tomazzoni TM
9. 52. ITALIA Mara Straffelini S
9. 53. ITALIA Giuseppe Berto S
9. 54. ITALIA Eligio Bau S
9. 55. ITALIA Angelo Sartori J
9. 56. ITALIA Davide Gasparoni J
9. 57. ITALIA Fabio Costalunga J
9. 58. ITALIA Mauro Agosti HL
9. 59. ITALIA Romeo Sartori HL
9. 60. ITALIA Antonio Borchia HL
10. 61. GERMANY Anton Frieser TM
10. 62. GERMANY Werner Ackermann S
10. 63. GERMANY Alexander Winker S
10. 64. GERMANY Uwe Sondhauss S
10. 65. GERMANY Florian Winker J
10. 66. GERMANY Nick Finke J
10. 67. GERMANY Nils Finke J
10. 68. GERMANY Christine Ackermann HL
10. 69. GERMANY Elke Finke HL
10. 70. GERMANY Margarita Frieser SP
10. 71. GERMANY Kristin Winker HL
10. 72. GERMANY Wolfgang Gerlach HL
10. 73. GERMANY Michael Sondhauss HL
11. 74. ROMANIA Paul Bere TM
11. 75. ROMANIA Marian Popescu S
11. 76. ROMANIA Florian Draghici S
11. 77. ROMANIA Andrei Anca S
11. 78. ROMANIA Teodor Ionica J
11. 79. ROMANIA Laurentiu Anca J
11. 80. ROMANIA Razvan Hirit J
11. 81. ROMANIA Ionut Sava HL
12. 82. SERBIA Stevan Janović S
12. 83. SERBIA Stevan Mutić S
12. 84. SERBIA Boško Laćimić S
12. 85. SERBIA Dejan Stančević J
13. 86. MACEDONIA Dragan Čubrić SP



PRELIMINARY ENTRIES

No. COUNTRY SENIORS JUNIORS TM TM assistant SUPPORTER HELPER TIMEKEEPER TOTAL PERSONS
1.AUSTRIA 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
2.USA 3 1 0 0 1 2 0 7
3.ROMANIA 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 8
4.POLAND 3 3 1 0 1 1 1 10
5.GERMANY 3 3 1 0 1 7 0 14
6.SWITZERLAND 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
7.UNITED KINGDOM 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8.FRANCE 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 7
9.SLOVAKIA 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 7
10.ITALIA 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 10
11.SERBIA 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 7



ORGANIZERS AND SPONSORS